Seglerfest 2016!

Mitglieder

NameClubFirmaOrtBeaufort
Urs Zurfluh , Edle vom Lattenberg EvL Edle vom Lattenberg 1
Marcel Andris SYH Meilen 3
Melchior Aschwanden YCR Aschwanden und Partner AG Rüti 12
Rolf auf der Maur Zürich 3
Hens Bonomo SCStä Stäfa 2
Jenny Brunner ZYC Zürich 1
Martin C. Brunner ZYC 3
Werner Büchi SCvG Uster 3
Guy De Morsier SCStä Meilen 3
Xavier Dobler SYH Zürich 1
Rudolf Eberhard Geberit Verwaltungs AG Rapperswil-Jona 10
Reinhard Flückiger YCH Horgen 2
Andreas Graeflein SVT Freimitglied
Ernst P. Guhl ZYC Pfäffikon 5
Vincent Hagin CNP/Swiss Sailing Ittigen Freimitglied
Christian Hartmann Zürich 10
Martin Hauser OBCZ Oberrieden 3
Markus Helbling SCStä BDO AG Zürich 12
Regula Helbling SCStä Stäfa 12
Sven Heusser SVT Yachtronic GmbH Oberrieden 2
Dolores Heusser SVT Thalwil 2
Pierre M. Hoch ZYC Zürich 3
Oliver Jaquet Erlenbach 1
Ruedi Kägi SCPf Männedorf 12
Carmen Kappeler SPF Segelklinik.ch Wädenswil 2
Peter Kehrer ZSC Oberrieden 3
Jürg Kellner SCStä ruf Gruppe Schlieren 4
Marc Knöpfel SCStä Yachting Systems AG 8002 Zürich 1
Hansjörg Lehner YCH 1
Eric Monnin ScStä Stäfa Freimitglied
Fiona Müedespacher SVT Freimitglied
Matthias Müller EM2N Zürich 2
Martin Hauser Oldtimer Boot Club Zürichsee OBCZ Oberrieden 5
Jan Paulich SCStä Zürich 1
Thomas Peyer SCE MondayCoffee AG Zürich 12
Ingo Protz YCH Langnau ZH 12
Conrad Rapp ZSC PaucoPlast AG Altendorf 12
Thomas Reulein Dietikon Freimitglied
Ueli Roempp SCStä Stäfa 2
Thierry Ruedin SCMd 8800 Thalwil 7
Christian Scherrer SCStM Freimitglied
Urs Schiltknecht SCStä Stäfa 2
Walter Schneider SYH LaSalle Brokerage AG Zürich 12
Roland Sedleger 3
Roger Staub ZYC Zürich 5
Hermann J. Stern Obermatt AG Zürich 3
Hans Streuli SCSTä Feldmeilen Freimitglied
Francis Théraulaz SVT Freimitglied
Patrik Trüb Horgen 1
Eugen Vigini 3
Christoph Vogler CCS Oberrieden 12
Martin Vogler SCStä Signium Intl. Zürich Ehrenmitglied
Ulrich Vogler KSC Küsnacht 5
Rudolf von May SCE Zürich 5
Lucas von Schulthess SYH Feldmeilen 1
Jürg Weber YCR Yachtwerft Portier AG 8706 Meilen 12
Tommy Wiskemann SCStä Männedorf 4
Daniel Steim, Yacht Club Horgen YCH Yacht Club Horgen Horgen 8
Christian Zedler SCStä Praxis für Kinderzahnmedizin Stäfa 12
Stefan Zueger YCR LGT Bank (Schweiz) AG Zürich 12
Beat Müller, Zürcher Yachtclub ZYC Zürcher Yachtclub Zürich 5
Thomas Zwick SCZS Segelschule Thomas Zwick Hombrechtikon 1